My Blog

My WordPress Blog

Coin Master Free Spins 2020 – Daily Free Spins And Coins Links

As everyone knows its not a new game. Coin master free spins 2020  is a free game and it was developed by Moon Active. It was released in 2016 but in 2019 it has become the most downloaded game. Can you believe that it has had 81 million downloads and it becomes the top-grossing mobile game in the UK and Germany since June 2019?

Free Spins, Daily, Link Today & GamePlay

I hope you will agree that if you are alive and not deaf or blind then you have surely heard about that game.

Yes! We are talking about Coin master free spins 17 June 2020

Coin Master Free Spins 2020

Well, the objectives of the game are to win coins and upgrade items in-game to build up the village. It is a twist of fate by spinning and winning. You can raid, or attacking other player’s fortune. Once they started to win coins and advance to the village they will continuously get more challenging as the player progress.

SYMBOLAWARD
HammerRaid random village (get coins by attacking someone else’s village)
ShieldProtection for your village (lose less coins during an attack)
PigRaid current Coin Master
Energy CapsuleExtra free spin
CoinsMore coins
Gameplay:

The objective of the Coin Master is to win coins to upgrade items in order to build up villages.

Coin Master can be found under the ‘Adventure Game’ category in the app stores but uses game mechanics. In order to build their own game villages or attack the villages of other players, users must spin to win coins. The number of attempts is limited to six per hour, but additional attempts and items can be purchased in chests.

Strategy:
A fortune is acquired by spinning and winning, attacking another player’s village or raiding another player’s fortune. A maximum of five shields, as well as the pet Rhino, can be to defend villages. When a player’s village is attacked, the game also allows a “revenge” allowing the player to launch a counterattack.

Levels:
Players advance to the next village once theirs is built, and they continuously get more challenging as the player progresses. As of February 2020, Coin Master has 221 levels.

Villages:
Players continue to spin, win and build through over 200 uniquely themed village adventures, such as LA dreams, Buddhist village, Hell’s village, and so on. Other village themes include Magical Forest, Steampunk Land, and Coin Manor. Villages have five items, which can include characters, pets, homes, transportation, and items from nature.

Card Collection:
An extremely popular feature in the game is the Card Collection. Players make tremendous efforts to collect and trade cards in hopes of completing card setts, which are used to win sought-after rewards such as spins, pet experience and more. Chests with collectible cards inside them can also be collected using coins.

LEVELVILLAGECOINS
1Land of Vikings3.1 million
2Ancient Egypt5.2 million
3Snowy Alps9.5 million
4Inca13.2 million
5Far East16.3 million
6Stone Age17.4 million
7Sunny Hawaii20.6 million
8Troy25.8 million
9Africa31.0 million
10Atlantis34.8 million
11The Future35.8 million
12Woodstock37.4 million
13Arabian Nights41.0 million
14Moon Landing42.8 million
15Wild West46.6 million
16Netherland48.3 million
17Jungle51.3 million
18Wonderland53.8 million
19Miners56.2 million
20The Arctic60.0 million
21Apocalypse61.0 million
22Candy Land63.4 million
23Army Camp64.2 million
24Halloween67.3 million
25The Tribe66.6 million
26Australia71.0 million
27Columbus69.7 million
28Mexico75.8 million
29Magical Forest81.0 million
30India85.7 million
31The 50’s91.7 million
32Thailand97.2 million
33Coin Manor108.9 million
34Dragon lair115.2 million
35Greek Island120.1 million
36LA Dreams126.3 million
37The Wizard134.0 million
38Oil Tyrant141.5 million
39The family153.6 million
40Area 51163.8 million
41Night of the Dead165.1 million
42Steampunk Land174.6 million
43The Zoo180.5 million
44Russia192.3 million
45Musketeers205.0 million
46Lady Bug216.2 million
47Theme Park229.0 million
48Tibet251.5 million
49Hell272.8 million
50Easter279.0 million
51Japan282.9 million
52Swamp291.0 million
53Wizard of Oz304.0 million
54Timbuktu320.7 million
55Jurassic Ville345.3 million
56Canada348.1 million
57Mongolia368.4 million
58Jacks Beanstalks384.1 million
59Scotland409.9 million
60Robin Hood433.1 million
61Deep Sea453.3 million
62Don Quixote483.4 million
63Colosseum505.3 million
64Cat Castle523.0 million
65Olympus542.6 million
66Trolls565.8 million
67Aliens591.4 million
68Da Vinci630.0 million
69Sand Land658.5 million
70Elves694.8 million
71Switzerland726.2 million
72Truckers773.7 million
73Spain0.9 billion
74Little Red0.9 billion
75Unicorn1.0 billion
76Scientist1.0 billion
77Romania1.0 billion
78Singapore1.0 billion
79Tin Soldier1.1 billion
80Crazy Bride1.1 billion
81Pilot1.2 billion
82Fairy Tale1.3 billion
83Car Racing1.4 billion
84Gnome1.4 billion
85Desert Punk1.4 billion
86Detective1.4 billion
87Baba Yaga1.5 billion
88Barbarian1.7 billion
89Restaurant1.7 billion
90King Arthur1.8 billion
91Sinbad1.8 billion
92Bikers Bar2.0 billion
93Caribbean Resort2.1 billion
94Super Heroes2.2 billion
95Egyptian Pyramids2.2 billion
96Olympic Games2.3 billion
97Mountain Climbers2.4 billion
98Milky Way2.6 billion
99Ski Slope2.7 billion
100Royal Monkey2.8 billion
101Snow White2.8 billion
102Goblin Ghetto3.1 billion
103Yemen3.4 billion
104Wu Xing3.4 billion
105Circus3.6 billion
106Yokai3.7 billion
107Golf Course3.8 billion
108Lucha Libre4.1 billion
109Cyber Cowboys4.2 billion
110Rice Farmer4.6 billion
111Captain Shipyard4.7 billion
112Irish Craic5.0 billion
113Oktoberfest5.3 billion
114Amazon5.6 billion
115Aztec5.7 billion
116Forbidden City5.8 billion
117Ice Queen6.0 billion
118Samurai6.4 billion
119Santa’s Factory6.7 billion
120Soccer7.0 billion
121Tennis7.4 billion
122Thanksgiving7.8 billion
123Toys8.2 billion
124Venice8.5 billion
125Witches9.0 billion
126Yankee9.2 billion
127Zanzibar9.6 billion
128Moby Dick10.2 billion
129Turkey10.6 billion
130Argentina11.3 billion
131Boxing Club11.8 billion
132Carnival12.6 billion
133Dracula13.1 billion
134Future Park13.5 billion
135Gymnastics14.3 billion
136New York14.5 billion
137Swamp Princess15.1 billion
138Punk Rock15.2 billion
139Railroad16.2 billion
140Rio17.8 billion
141Space Pirate18.6 billion
142Mech Workshop19.8 billion
143Jocke & Jonna20.7 billion
144Colombia21.1 billion
145Petra21.6 billion
146Monkey Kingdom22.0 billion
147Persian Sultan22.6 billion
148Desert Party22.9 billion
149Hercules23.4 billion
150Shaolin23.8 billion
151Baker Shop24.6 billion
152Billiard24.8 billion
153Noah’s Ark25.8 billion
154Doomsday26.8 billion
155Orc28.2 billion
156Fairy29.0 billion
157Ice Age30.2 billion
158Cleopatra30.5 billion
159Valhalla31.3 billion
160Supervillain32.0 billion
161Horse Racing33.6 billion
162Jazz Club34.2 billion
163Fashion34.5 billion
164Barber Shop36.0 billion
165Mermaid City37.1 billion
166Street Dance37.9 billion
167Saloon Slickers38.8 billion
168Centaure40.6 billion
169Dungeon Lair41.8 billion
170Brazil Amazon43.8 billion
171Morocco45.0 billion
172Firefighters45.7 billion
173Jousting46.6 billion
174Sculpture Workshop48.4 billion
175Babylon49.0 billion
176Boarding School51.3 billion
177Movie Set52.8 billion
178Dino Ranch52.4 billion
179American Football56.0 billion
180Beauty and the Beast57.7 billion
181Galapagos59.6 billion
182Robo Tech Girl61.4 billion
183Darwin64.1 billion
184Dinner64.9 billion
185Mad Hatter67.0 billion
186San Fransisco68.6 billion
187Rally Racing70.5 billion
188Madagascar72.9 billion
189Police Station75.4 billion
190Bee Hive76.8 billion
191Napoleon79.1 billion
192Basketball82.2 billion
193Film Noir84.8 billion
194Baseball87.3 billion
195Pet Saloon89.7 billion
196Scouts Camp92.6 billion
197Leprechaun95.4 billion
198Athletics98.2 billion
199Burglar101.1 billion
200Ice Hockey104.2 billion
201Talk Show106.9 billion
202Havana110.6 billion
203Cyber Future113.8 billion

play coin master on pc, coin master email, coin master spin link, coin master update 2020, coin master links, free spins coin master links, coin master email rewards, coin master community.

Cards differ in value, and some of the rarest ones can be very difficult to find. The most precious cards can be shown off to the player’s communities.

There are countless online social groups of fans from all over the world that are dedicated purely to card trading.

Characters:
The pig that is placed in all the events and promotion art of the game is the protagonist (tour guide) of Coin Master.

Additionally, there are new characters introduced in every village. The game also features other mythological characters such as wizards, witches, warriors, and queens.

Pets:
Foxy, Tiger, and Rhino are the 3 pets that are designed to help players collect more coins each in their own unique way. Pets can be raised by obtaining treats for them and raising their XP (experience points) by using XP potions. Pets can also have eggs that can be hatched. Additionally, pets need to be kept awake with treats. They can stay awake for longer periods of time with multiple threats.

TYPENUMBER OF CARDS1 STAR CARD2 STAR CARD3 STAR CARD4 STAR CARD5 STAR CARDJOKER CARD
Wooden Chest286%48%18%1520%
Golden Chest460.4%77.74%99.5%35.87%5.95%0%
Magical Chest879.21%94.29%99.5%99.5%23.6%0%
Mystery Chest60.5%98.33%98.33%99.5%99.5%10%
Emerald Chest463.71%56.13%80.69%70.84%27.1%0%
Saphire Chest671.78%79.16%90.49%99.5%38.04%0%
Ruby Chest856.2%82.47%97.19%99.5%61.14%1.9%
Valentine’s Chest60.5%98%98%99%99%4%

Play Coin Master on PC

Install Coin Master in PC using BlueStacks. BlueStacks is an Android App Player that allows you to run Android apps on PC

Coin Master Free

As we all know about the reality that there are so many games on Android and IOS play stores. Developers develop new games every day some of them get popularity and become the top-rated games. Unfortunately, some games didn’t get popularity.  Here we are talking about coin master. It is a combination of slot machine games and adventure games. In short, it is a type of adventure game with slot machine game features.

Coin Master Free Spins

First of all, when you started the game you will get some spins and coins from coin master. As we talked about the coins before that spins are used to get coins. When you used the spins and get coins then after every hour you will get 5 spins from coin master. I should tell you that you can get 40 spins from your friend.

Coin Master Free Spins Link Blogspot

We have updated on Blogspot about all links collected from different platforms and list on the coin master blog. You need free spins and coins or you need free spins 2019 or today you can get from coin master Blogspot.

No website gives free spins and coin to coin master so this game share links to get free spins and coins. If you share links on different social sites like Fb pages, twitter, Instagram pages, and more other social sites you will get free spins coin master and coins.

Coin Master Free Spins Link Today New

This game share mostly reward coins and spins to the Facebook fan page. So, the game users can collect spins and coins from the Facebook links. There are a lot of surprises for game users. Users can get daily rewards from there. Isn’t it amazing?

This game is also sharing rewards to the twitter fan page. Coin master twit coins there. Users can collect free spins and coins from the twitter fan page.

Daily Free Spins

Coin master also shares mostly reward coins and spins to the Instagram fan page. So, the game users can collect spins and coins from the Instagram links. There are a lot of surprises over there like Facebook for game users.

Coin Master Free Spins Link Download

You can get daily coin master free spins to link 2020 today from Email if the user subscribes. There are different links to get today’s reward.  So go and get your rewards!

Your main question will be here is how you can connect your Email with coin master? I  have the answer to it. It is so simple and the answer is from the Facebook page. You will see a popup to sign up which comes from Facebook page subscriber. This popup will come when you click the page or it can popup randomly.

You can surely get a reward without being an Email subscriber by this:

  • Get an Email reward link from friends who are already receiving
  • free coin master spins and spins.
  • Follow coin master link page
  • Get rewards from the fan page

Coin Master App Detail

Requires Android4.1 and up
Installs
50,000,000+
Apk SizeVaries with device
App byMoon Active
CategoryFree Entertainment App
Content RatingIn-Game Purchases
Support Android VersionAndroid 10 and above
App PackageRated for 12+

Coin master free Spin was one of the top 20 ranked games. This game also has received many mentions in industry publications on both the App stores and Google play in 2019.

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar